- Home
- >
- Tender
- >
- Tamil Nadu Tender
- >
- Department of Tamil Nadu Newsprint And Papers Limited
- >
NTID 44923370
ProcXpert
Share Your purchase requirement, Our ProcXpert team will Connect you to right Supplier.
Inquiry NowCorrigendum Vacuum Pump Chan in Karur - Complete Tender Details
Find eligibility criteria, important deadlines, bidding requirements, and download official documents for "Corrigendum Vacuum Pump Chan" in Karur, India.
Tamil Nadu Newsprint And Papers Limited
Karur, Tamil Nadu, India
NTID 44923370
- Opening Date : Thu 14th May, 2026
- Closing Date : Wed 13th May, 2026
- ₹ 0.00
- NTID 44923370
Tender Description
Documents
Get Complete Tender Details Now - Download the Document!
Download Now – Only ₹200-
Document-1
721.3 kBOil_India_ExtraDoc...Oil_India_ExtraDocument-GCO0449P23.pdf
-
Document-2
721.3 kBOil_India_ExtraDoc...Oil_India_ExtraDocument-GCO0449P23.pdf
Costs
-
EMD
Refer Documents -
Document Cost
Refer Documents -
Estimated Cost
Refer Documents
Latest Corrigendum List
| # | Corrigendum Title | Corrigendum Type |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Due date was extended upto 07/05/2026 to get competitive bids. | Date |
| 2 | Due date extension till 11/05/2026 at 15.00 hrs | Date |
| 3 | Due date was extended upto 13/05/2026 to get competitive bids. | Date |
BOQ Items Total Items : 2 | Total Qty : 2
| # | Item | Quantity | Units |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vacuum pump changing work in Paper Machine#2 - Mechanical at TNPL Unit I | ||
| 2 | Vacuum pump changing (Item Code:8335000138) | 2.00 | NUMBER |
Purchase Access To Download Selected Documents
₹ 200
Select this PlanFor a one-time fee, you get unrestricted access to all documents and for a minimum of one year.
UNLIMITED
DOWNLOAD
Select this Plan
₹ 7000
Plan
Standard Plane
Day/Month
Standard Plane
Sales: +91 7383 93 4054